White Beeswax

 

White Beeswax comes from the processing of the Yellow Beeswax (without any use of chemicals). It is a completely natural product, which softens the skin and is suitable for people with dry, irritated or very sensitive skin. Due to the fact that it has antioxidant properties, Beeswax is frequently used for the preparation of cosmetics which offer "protection shield" against environmental contamination.

 

 

  • NATURALPRODUCTS
  • DISTRIBUTIONPROFARM AE
  • CALL US+302310719485